Kontakte

Fußball

Philipp Hartke
Philipp Hartke
Jugendwart
Frank Lübbers
Frank Lübbers
Koordination Seniorenfußball
Tim Keuters
Tim Keuters
Koordination Seniorenfußball
Janek Wagner
Janek Wagner
Koordination Seniorenfußball
Matthias Esters
Matthias Esters
Kassenwart Seniorenfußball
Kai Merscher
Kai Merscher
Materialwart
Thorsten Knoop
Thorsten Knoop
Orga Platz- Umkleidebelegung
Bastian Schrigten
Bastian Schrigten
Projekt- und Orgateam
Andre Diekmann
Andre Diekmann
Projekt- und Orgateam
Hans Gerd Lambers
Hans Gerd Lambers
Projekt- und Orgateam
Thorsten Krüp
Thorsten Krüp
Projekt- und Orgateam
Michael Wichtrup
Michael Wichtrup
1. Damenmannschaft - Trainer
Thomas Schnieders
Thomas Schnieders
1. Damenmannschaft - Trainer
Pia Mesdag
Pia Mesdag
1. Damenmannschaft - Sportliche Leitung
Bernd Liene
Bernd Liene
1. Damenmannschaft - Trainer
Max Mesdag
Max Mesdag
1. Mannschaft - Sportliche Leitung
Raphael Ester
Raphael Ester
1. Mannschaft - Sportliche Leitung
Marc Eilermann
Marc Eilermann
1. Alte Herren - Ansprechpartner Alte Herren
Thomas Backherms
Thomas Backherms
U 19 - Trainer
Uwe Schmidt
Uwe Schmidt
1. B - Juniorinnen - Trainer
Christiane Baxmann
Christiane Baxmann
1. B - Juniorinnen - Trainer
Frank Süsselbeck
Frank Süsselbeck
B 2 - Jugend - Trainer B2
Dietmar Wilken
Dietmar Wilken
C 1 - Jugend -
Jens Möller
Jens Möller
E 1 - Jugend - Betreuer
Dirk Gelker
Dirk Gelker
E 1 - Jugend - Trainer
Manuel Meer
Manuel Meer
E 1 - Jugend - Betreuer
Alexandra Schrigten
Alexandra Schrigten
E 1 - Jugend - Betreuer
Mirko Loehrke
Mirko Loehrke
E 1 - Jugend - Trainer
Janine Müller
Janine Müller
E 5 - Jugend - Trainerin
Dirk Koopmann
Dirk Koopmann
E 5 - Jugend - Trainer
Thorsten Fielers
Thorsten Fielers
E 5 - Jugend - Betreuer
Thomas Lübbers
Thomas Lübbers
E 5 - Jugend - Trainer
Andre Schiester
Andre Schiester
F 1 - Jugend - Trainer F1
Stephan Rohoff
Stephan Rohoff
F 1 - Jugend - Trainer F1
Lasse Klebba
Lasse Klebba
F 1 - Jugend - Trainer F1
Sarah Rickling
Sarah Rickling
F 1 - Jugend - Trainerin F1
Christoph Hermes
Christoph Hermes
G 1 - Jugend - Trainer
Benedikt Jansen
Benedikt Jansen
G 1 - Jugend - Trainer
Bastian Thiering
Bastian Thiering
G 1 - Jugend - Trainer

Schiedsrichter

Matthias Diek
Matthias Diek
Schiedsrichterobmann

Boule

Edmund Krawczyk
Edmund Krawczyk
Abteilungsleiter

Kegeln

Thorsten Wöhl
Thorsten Wöhl
Abteilungsleiter

Badminton

Jan Altmann
Jan Altmann
Stellvertretener Abteilungsleiter
Dieter Meenderink
Dieter Meenderink
Jugendwart

Tischtennis

Martin Schonhoff
Martin Schonhoff
Abteilungsleiter

Tennis

Wolfgang Sommer
Wolfgang Sommer
1. Vorsitzender
Lothar Pietsch
Lothar Pietsch
stellv. Vorsitzender
Ansgar Kuper
Ansgar Kuper
Sportwart
Christiane Humbert
Christiane Humbert
Frauenwartin
Michael Schröteler
Michael Schröteler
Pressewart
Heinrich Stoll
Heinrich Stoll
Kassenwart
Manfred Aepken
Manfred Aepken
Jugendwart

Ultimate Frisbee

Martin John
Martin John
Abteilungsleiter / Übungsleiter
Manuel Hagen
Manuel Hagen
Stellv. Abteilungsleiter / Übungsleiter

Infrastruktur

Klaus Schröer
Klaus Schröer
Platzwart
Wolfram Wittrock
Wolfram Wittrock
Thekenteam - Bereich Grillen
Frank Raafkes
Frank Raafkes
Thekenteam - Bereich Grillen
Marc Eilermann
Marc Eilermann
Thekenteam - Bereich Grillen
Matthias Schröer
Matthias Schröer
Kassierer Heimspiele
Hermann Striet
Hermann Striet
Kassierer Heimspiele
Stefan Löpker
Stefan Löpker
Kassierer Heimspiele
Luca Niemann
Luca Niemann
Stadionsprecher
Wolfram Wittrock
Wolfram Wittrock
Thekenteam - Grillteam
Luca Niemann
Luca Niemann
Stadionsprecher - Stadionsprecher

Geschäftsstelle

Christiane Niemann
Christiane Niemann
Geschäftsstelle

Ehrenamt

Uwe Greiten
Uwe Greiten
Ehrenamtsbeauftragter

Kunstturnen

Edmund Krawczyk
Edmund Krawczyk
Seniorengymnastik - Leiter der Seniorengymnastik